….Goddamn it….smh…..

(Click the picture [or here] for the story, incase youre as late as I am)

WHAT DID I JUST SAY? WHAT THE FUCK DID I JUST SAY?…….you dont know huh? Well, this is what I just said(click here) And then this nigga has to get added to the list of motherfuckers who’s making us take steps back. I mean, I get it. People are calling into the question your sexuality, and you need to do shit to…..”prove”……?……them wrong. But really? Dont get me wrong though, if she wasnt a young jawn, it wouldnt be (completely) worth shitting on. But come on. Checks and balances, much?

And before you get on me, Im not saying that its Treys fault. There are enough people out there to do that….(the law….the DA…..her parents)…..I do understand, but damn nigga…..steps are being taken back regardless. There are other ways.

-PLUS-

All in all……that bitch is a complete fucking stranger dog….you didnt even have enough time to check for herpes scars….smh….

Advertisements
Posted in Guys, The Fucking Interweb | Leave a comment

imost women can think logically if they try hard enough and common sense is usually taught from birth but i don’t wanna judge any parenting skills. i have one last question: are you happy with what life has offered you so far?

Id love to go into why, IMHO, thinking logically is natural (very little done properly), but more so taught, and common sense is not really something ‘taught,’ but Ill save that for when I know who Im talking with…..smh…..Im perplexed, though….WTF are you getting this from?

Anyway….Im cool with life….I think the most important thing about it is that Im living…….Ive grown to believe that life "offers" you nothing except a chance at dying, or a chance to continue living. Everything else is up to the person making opportunities for self, and pure chance. Nothing more. Nothing Less.

Ask me anything

Posted in Formspring.Me | Leave a comment

If you were offered the job of U.S. president would you take the job?

Nope. Its still a health risk….even thought my dude OBeezy is doing way better than mofo’s give him credit for……yup…..still a health risk…..we arent there yet…..If Lil’ Kim, Lil Bow Wow, Puffy, DMX, Gucci Mane, & lets say…..Kanye West can hold off on setting us back billions of steps for a lil while, Ill reconsider…..smh…..

Ask me anything

Posted in Formspring.Me, Thought Tank | Leave a comment

What message would you want to put in a fortune cookie?

Word? Like you really dont know. "Joyisa!!"…..that or "….its gunna happen sooner than you thought…."

Ask me anything

Posted in Formspring.Me | Leave a comment

are u really fondling yourself in front of me??????? Like really tweaking ur nipples while I am sitting next to you on the couch??

…..yeah…..I had to tell you something about my nipples, and which one is for what purpose…..I couldnt remember which one did what, so I had to check…..smh…..

Ask me anything

Posted in ....Uhh....'kay...., Formspring.Me | Leave a comment

Why are you so argumentative?!

99% of you perceive as argumentativeness, I project as opinionatedness. They may be similar, but are definitely different. You dont ‘really’ argue opinions, do you? Reflect on that……that and a nice argument is always good, especially when I get to throw in some fallacy wherewithal……Cant wait to start college again…..(^_^)—-Joyisa!!!

Ask me anything

Posted in Formspring.Me | Leave a comment

why wont you tell me what you think i said?

Because i dont think you said anything……now when you ask me what I ‘thought’ you said, we may have a better time.

Ask me anything

Posted in Formspring.Me | Leave a comment