Monthly Archives: January 2009

When will people listen to Nobi?

Don't know why, but the ex and I always talk when something unforseen is about to happen…..like, all is well, then we talk, then something bad happens……not to be confused with something bad happening, then she comes crying to me…..odd…. … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Lmfao

Good old "nothing argument." New chick, Shay, who I'm feeling had a nothing argument with me today. I know she's feeling me, cause she thought of me….one of those, "I thought of you, so I'm saying 'hi'" kinda thought of … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Yeah, its private….

….for the time being. To all my readers…..(all 11 of you)…….I got tired of people complaining about what's in my blog….cause its about them and the fucked up shit they did……guess people hate hearing (reading) what I think about them…..sorry … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

…and you know what else?

…..I'm sick of females who make it their mission to speak so sweetly to me, but go hard body when they speak to their friends. I've run into a lot that shit, lately. The story isn't exactly changed, but the … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

….Wow….

Niggas trip me out. How one sided can a persons thought process be?I vent in my blog, and I'm labelled as acting immature? Some nigga that I prolly never seen calls me out, and this shit gets blown up. Funny … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

….today must be a catch  day….

….cause I usually don't post so many times on different subjects in one day…..what you're seeing is the old to the new. Gay cam(nullus) to great cam. Videos coming soon…..and I mean longer than the 20 secs from my (sk)…..gravy … Continue reading

Posted in Pix, The Good | Leave a comment

….So, then there’s Betsy….

Now I’ve been busy, and have had the opportunity to meet(get to know better) this girl named Betsy. I took the trek to see her, and we kissed. I liked that. Lol. The update is, we went thru a crash … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment